male age group winners     female age group winners     by finish time     men by age group     women by age group

Arthur 5 K
6:30 p.m. Thursday July 12, 2012
Arthur, ND
age adjusted
performance
level
namecityagesextime
72.14% Anna FukaValley City, ND20F 20:31
71.91% Todd HochstetlerArthur, ND49M 20:21
71.55% Wayne EngelhardValley City, ND20M 18:13
70.86% Wayne WiebeSan Francisco, CA49M 20:39
70.45% Kinsly TarmannValley City, ND20M 18:30
69.53% Jeanne MewesColgate, ND61F 27:54
67.43% Cailee PetersonMayville, ND12F 24:09
61.71% Frueh CameronArgusville, ND41M 22:17
61.47% Tyler ZimmermanLeonard, ND37M 21:43
59.47% Greg FaldeWest Fargo, ND54M 25:37
58.78% Victoria HoggarthArthur, ND12F 27:42
55.27% Amy KnightAmenia, ND33F 26:54
54.57% Sharon RamacherBarnesville, MN61F 35:33
53.05% Ashley YlitaloArthur, ND26M 24:19
51.26% Bridjette ReadelHunter, ND39F 29:39
51.21% Courtney LloydValley City, ND11F 32:29
51.05% Madie GrudemWest Fargo, ND37F 29:29
50.06% Philip ReuerValley City, ND20M 26:02
49.78% Amy NathanFargo, ND38F 30:24
49.50% Jalen BurchillArthur, ND19M 26:38
47.97% Cacie LloydValley City, ND14F 32:46
47.77% Kevin EagenHunter, ND15M 29:08
47.56% Chelsey KingArthur, ND17F 31:47
47.22% Deb KyserArgusville, ND56F 38:20
47.17% Jeni PetersonMayville, ND33F 31:31
45.61% Rodney RamacherBarnesville, MN61M 35:29
45.47% Carley WardHunter, ND18F 32:55
44.26% Sue LopezFargo, ND44F 35:33
44.02% James Gibson32M 29:32
42.52% Clare MillerArthur, ND10F 40:08
42.15% Mary Beth EngelkeArthur, ND47F 38:26
41.11% Justine KapaunCasselton, ND29F 36:00
40.58% Ellah KargesOriska, ND7F 46:15
39.75% Emily QuittschreiberArthur, ND12F 40:58
39.75% Christine BurchillJamestown, ND50F 42:11
39.69% Tracey ShermanCasselton, ND37F 37:55
39.65% Rylie KargesOriska, ND12F 41:04
39.34% Peggy WardHunter, ND42F 39:24
38.86% Carol EngerMayville, ND58F 47:52
38.66% Macy NelsonArthur, ND18F 38:43
37.50% Kristine StedjeArthur, ND53F 46:27
37.40% Rachel KupferFargo, ND55F 47:46
36.98% Haden QuittschreiberArthur, ND8M 46:01
36.04% Myles FruehArgusville, ND6M 51:53
36.01% Peggy PaulFargo, ND52F 47:43
34.79% Wade MillerArthur, ND43M 40:09
34.77% Lindsey JohnsonArthur, ND13F 45:55
34.68% Grady KargesOriska, ND10M 45:31
33.96% Myrna HansonFargo, ND51F 49:58
33.85% Jordan FlaagenWest Fargo, ND14F 46:26
32.44% Brianna AndersonHunter, ND11F 51:16
32.12% Chuck ShieldsArthur, ND52M 46:39
32.07% Dallas FruehArgusville, ND9M 50:59
32.06% Kelly JohnsonArthur, ND43F 48:43
31.76% Ron EngerMayville, ND63M 51:51
30.86% Stephani KargesOriska, ND39F 49:15
29.32% Mavis FruehArgusville, ND38F 51:37
28.98% Blair KargesOriska, ND39M 46:45
28.77% LeaAnn FlaagenWest Fargo, ND44F 54:41
28.25% Michelle AndersonHunter, ND38F 53:34
27.10% Jennifer JoyceMapleton, ND31F 54:41