Kindered 5 K

Overall Finish List

August 11, 2012


Results by Lake Agassiz Pacers http://lakeagassizpacers.com

Default Division

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Sebastian Startz Oxbow ND 59 16 M 1/7 15-19 16:03.9
2 Thomas Startz Oxbow ND 60 16 M 2/7 15-19 16:07.9
3 Josh Hejtmanek New Castle CO 24 33 M 1/8 30-39 16:10.7
4 Jacob Gallagher Lisbon ND 98 17 M 3/7 15-19 16:13.9
5 Josh Young Moorhead MN 72 16 M 4/7 15-19 17:31.0
6 Josh Roberts Kindred ND 110 37 M 2/8 30-39 18:39.1
7 Todd Hochstetler Arthur ND 25 49 M 1/9 40-49 19:13.5
8 David Eide Fargo ND 11 17 M 5/7 15-19 19:35.9
9 Olson Craig 106 35 M 3/8 30-39 19:42.3
10 Cameron Frueh Argusville ND 15 41 M 2/9 40-49 19:59.8
11 Dustin Steckler West Fargo ND 129 31 M 4/8 30-39 20:20.5
12 Sasha Hovind Stirum ND 26 17 F 1/4 15-19 21:05.2
13 Dawson Schaffer 111 10 M 1/14 1-14 22:02.3
14 Christina McClard Glenwood Spring CO 34 25 F 1/10 20-29 22:03.0
15 Callie Steckler 128 28 F 2/10 20-29 22:09.6
16 Eric Bruan Brooklyn Park MN 5 33 M 5/8 30-39 22:23.2
17 Robert Scheer Fargo ND 52 28 M 1/4 20-29 22:31.0
18 Mark Dooley Casselton ND 10 54 M 1/6 50-59 22:37.3
19 Gary Vetter Bismarck ND 68 61 M 1/2 60-99 22:42.4
20 Troy Solhjem 87 47 M 3/9 40-49 22:50.4
21 Cassie Wulfekuhle Colfax ND 105 39 F 1/20 30-39 22:53.0
22 Casey Chambers Fargo ND 109 29 M 2/4 20-29 23:03.6
23 Kathy Benneweis 132 40 F 1/2 40-49 23:10.8
24 Madeleine Belling 102 15 F 2/4 15-19 23:30.5
25 David Miller 93 50 M 2/6 50-59 23:39.4
26 Amiee Schwartzvralter Hickson ND 124 35 F 2/20 30-39 24:08.0
27 Easton Ogren KIndred ND 40 10 M 2/14 1-14 24:13.8
28 Grant Harner Kindred ND 22 13 M 3/14 1-14 24:14.0
29 Joe Caspers West Fargo ND 7 33 M 6/8 30-39 24:17.2
30 Jamison Reese 94 11 M 4/14 1-14 24:20.0
31 Liz McCarty Fargo ND 33 27 F 3/10 20-29 24:21.2
32 Randy Gallogher Lisbon ND 96 52 M 3/6 50-59 24:24.3
33 Mark Eischens Waconia MN 13 55 M 4/6 50-59 24:51.7
34 Cindy Eischens Waconia MN 12 54 F 1/9 50-59 24:52.3
35 Bruce Harner Kindred ND 20 39 M 7/8 30-39 25:01.0
36 Iveta Harner Kindred ND 23 18 F 3/4 15-19 25:12.6
37 Jerry Belling Walcott ND 100 44 M 4/9 40-49 25:18.9
38 Mark Schaffer 112 47 M 5/9 40-49 25:23.0
39 Jeanne Mewes Colgate ND 121 61 F 1/3 60-99 25:24.5
40 Sarah Baumgarten 82 34 F 3/20 30-39 25:32.6
41 Lorin Miller Kindred ND 38 42 M 6/9 40-49 25:37.5
42 Peter Moynihan Fargo ND 113 63 M 2/2 60-99 26:16.7
43 Jessica Eliason 97 31 F 4/20 30-39 26:26.8
44 Nate Young West Fargo ND 74 15 M 6/7 15-19 27:56.5
45 Annie Rohrbeck Kindred ND 47 11 F 1/17 1-14 27:59.0
46 Miranda Muscha 95 35 F 5/20 30-39 28:05.9
47 Jenn Faul 104 39 F 6/20 30-39 28:06.3
48 Ben Miller Kindred ND 36 7 M 5/14 1-14 28:22.8
49 Katie Saurageaa West Fargo ND 126 33 F 7/20 30-39 28:40.7
50 Haley Thompson Kindred ND 67 13 F 2/17 1-14 28:54.7
51 Bailey Schock Kindred ND 75 14 F 3/17 1-14 28:54.8
52 Julie Jensen 130 52 F 2/9 50-59 29:31.0
53 Robert Startz Oxbow ND 58 57 M 5/6 50-59 29:36.2
54 Cathy Miller Kindred ND 37 39 F 8/20 30-39 29:44.0
55 Nicole Rohrbeck Kindred ND 50 39 F 9/20 30-39 29:45.8
56 Christine Ilvedson Walcott ND 27 37 F 10/20 30-39 30:22.2
57 Jordyn Burner 118 10 F 4/17 1-14 31:13.5
58 Megan Bruan Brooklyn Park MN 6 32 F 11/20 30-39 31:29.0
59 Kristie Sauvageau Horace ND 127 56 F 3/9 50-59 31:38.2
60 Tenille Bakko Kindred ND 1 28 F 4/10 20-29 31:48.0
61 Emma Friend 115 8 F 5/17 1-14 31:58.2
62 Dana Andrisen 80 31 F 12/20 30-39 32:00.0
63 Andreh Burner 117 36 F 13/20 30-39 32:00.0
64 Hope Rohrbeck Kindred ND 48 9 F 6/17 1-14 32:00.5
65 Veronica Miller Kindred ND 39 10 F 7/17 1-14 32:08.2
66 Emily Harner Kindred ND 21 13 F 8/17 1-14 32:09.3
67 Jeff Nehring 116 54 M 6/6 50-59 32:16.3
68 Brianna Berg 120 24 F 5/10 20-29 32:44.3
69 Catlin Piatz 77 24 F 6/10 20-29 32:44.4
70 Keaton Rustad 76 13 M 6/14 1-14 32:49.5
71 Kendall Kjonaas Grand Forks ND 29 6 M 7/14 1-14 33:06.5
72 Alex Conejo Minot ND 9 29 M 3/4 20-29 33:08.7
73 Theresa Klinnert Kindred ND 32 12 F 9/17 1-14 33:14.8
74 Mark Klinnert Kindred ND 31 49 M 7/9 40-49 33:15.6
75 Bridgette Startz Oxbow ND 57 53 F 4/9 50-59 36:01.7
76 Lynette Danuser Fargo ND 107 37 F 14/20 30-39 36:49.0
77 Aaron Danuser Fargo ND 108 38 M 8/8 30-39 36:51.3
78 Caitlin Young Moorhead MN 71 20 F 7/10 20-29 36:57.5
79 Nick Eggmann 78 12 M 8/14 1-14 37:14.0
80 Katie Zeltinger 79 18 F 4/4 15-19 37:14.4
81 Lenae Bear Buchanan ND 3 30 F 15/20 30-39 38:56.7
82 Joseph Bear Buchanan ND 2 28 M 4/4 20-29 41:45.4
83 Kelly Rohrbeck Kindred ND 49 42 M 8/9 40-49 41:51.9
84 Lexi Ogren Kindred ND 41 6 F 10/17 1-14 42:25.7
85 Nikki Ogren Kindred ND 42 32 F 16/20 30-39 42:27.5
86 Georgia Berg Kindred ND 4 60 F 2/3 60-99 42:34.1
87 Leann Wasmoen 101 53 F 5/9 50-59 42:42.3
88 Linda Otterson 99 55 F 6/9 50-59 42:42.5
89 Kacie Burner 119 8 F 11/17 1-14 42:44.6
90 Kylan Swenson Kindred ND 66 6 M 9/14 1-14 42:49.6
91 Karl Swenson Kindred ND 65 10 M 10/14 1-14 42:52.0
92 Jorgen Swenson Kindred ND 64 8 M 11/14 1-14 42:52.6
93 Tess Rohrbeck Kindred ND 51 6 F 12/17 1-14 42:59.1
94 Mavis Frueh Argusville ND 17 38 F 17/20 30-39 43:59.1
95 Myles Frueh Argusville ND 18 6 M 12/14 1-14 44:00.0
96 Coralie Schwartzwalter 123 10 F 13/17 1-14 44:26.2
97 Gracie Headland 122 11 F 14/17 1-14 44:26.5
98 Brandon Harner Kindred ND 19 11 M 13/14 1-14 44:49.9
99 Gage Daugherty 114 15 M 7/7 15-19 44:50.1
100 Dallas Frueh Argusville ND 16 9 M 14/14 1-14 45:46.7
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Ashley Johnson 103 27 F 8/10 20-29 45:49.7
102 Derek Swenson Kindred ND 62 40 M 9/9 40-49 46:13.3
103 Jen Swenson Kindred ND 63 40 F 2/2 40-49 46:13.9
104 Melissa Mickelson Grand Forks ND 35 34 F 18/20 30-39 46:56.2
105 Pam Kjonaas Kindred ND 30 62 F 3/3 60-99 46:56.5
106 Sarah Olsgaard Kindred ND 46 29 F 9/10 20-29 47:48.5
107 Brenda Olsgaard Kindred ND 43 57 F 7/9 50-59 47:49.0
108 Amy Dailey Fargo ND 125 59 F 8/9 50-59 47:57.3
109 Olivia Hanson 86 5 F 15/17 1-14 49:34.7
110 Alicia Hanson 88 34 F 19/20 30-39 49:35.4
111 Mattea Johnson 131 11 F 16/17 1-14 49:37.1
112 Kristin Martin 85 29 F 10/10 20-29 49:39.7
113 Vicky McMullen 83 53 F 9/9 50-59 49:39.7
114 Kari Johnson Kindred ND 28 39 F 20/20 30-39 49:40.3
115 Zoe Sharp 84 5 F 17/17 1-14 49:40.8