women by age group     male age group winners     female age group winners     by finish time     by age adjusted performance level

Lindenwood 10 K
7:30 a.m. Saturday June 9, 2012
Fargo, ND
age
class
class
place
namecityagetimeage adjusted
performance
level
men < 201Branden ScheelFargo, ND16 36:0878.34%
2Ben BitterFargo, ND15 37:4076.62%
3Keith LehmanFargo, ND17 39:0671.41%
4Jace DuffieldFargo, ND16 40:3469.36%
5Ethan NorstogFargo, ND17 41:3167.16%
6Christian ThompsonFargo, ND16 41:4567.48%
7Matt BauskeFargo, ND15 41:5068.64%
8Anders ClowFargo, ND16 42:2566.40%
9Jacob RiethFargo, ND11 44:3269.91%
10Tanner PulsinelliFargo, ND16 47:5858.79%
men 20-291Ruairi MoynihanFargo, ND22 34:3777.61%
2Nick RedeniosFargo, ND28 39:2568.12%
3James BotnenWest Fargo, ND25 40:3166.27%
4Evan JonesFargo, ND23 42:5262.64%
5Frank RapienGrand Forks, ND27 46:2357.89%
6Spence SalmonFargo, ND24 46:4957.35%
7Jonathan GonzalezFargo, ND23 47:5456.05%
8Robert ScheerFargo, ND28 49:2254.39%
9Jake MakiFargo, ND251:00:4844.16%
10Tyler BotnenSt. Paul, MN231:03:0542.56%
men 30-391Derek JohnsonFargo, ND31 38:5169.48%
2Brent HammerFargo, ND33 41:4665.09%
3Jason HollandCasselton, ND33 43:5062.05%
4Keith KrabbenhoftSabin, MN31 44:4860.38%
5Brandon MillerHeaton, ND31 45:2559.43%
6Jeremy JohannesWest Fargo, ND31 46:4457.74%
7Val PulsinelliFargo, ND39 48:4557.99%
8Ramiro TorresWest Fargo, ND39 52:0454.41%
9Dustin SwansonFargo, ND32 54:5349.47%
10Jan MevoldMoorhead, MN33 55:2049.18%
11Frode TildenFargo, ND35 57:4347.61%
12Shane WebberWest Fargo, ND371:00:1946.25%
13Jim StockelandFargo, ND351:01:0645.12%
14Dan WhetzelFargo, ND311:07:0940.28%
men 40-491Troy IvesdalFargo, ND40 38:2574.01%
2Mark SailerFargo, ND44 38:5775.25%
3Ray WohlWest Fargo, ND42 39:0074.27%
4Tom SmithFargo, ND46 39:1376.16%
5David BreznayFargo, ND42 41:2069.82%
6Steve MakelaMoorhead, MN47 41:5272.12%
7Steve ScheelFargo, ND41 41:5768.42%
8David PrattMoorhead, MN47 42:3570.87%
9Russell PetersonFargo, ND43 45:2364.24%
10Terry StyfWest Fargo, ND47 46:3664.42%
11Ray BauskeFargo, ND47 47:2763.31%
12Dan HowardMoorhead, MN45 47:3662.23%
13Dave JohnsonFargo, ND40 50:0856.95%
14Doug AndersonFargo, ND47 50:4059.42%
15Kevin SpiesFargo, ND421:00:1248.02%
men 50-591Ken HammerFrazee, ND58 39:3883.49%
2Scott CarlsonFargo, ND56 43:0974.87%
3Tom ClowFargo, ND51 44:5969.15%
4Patrick GrossFargo, ND55 45:0871.09%
5Mark PavicicFargo, ND59 45:1373.82%
6Rick CrumeGlyndon, MN51 46:4066.64%
7Robin TollefsonFargo, ND51 48:2264.16%
8Pat MurrayMoorhead, MN57 52:5361.89%
9Rick MonsonWest Fargo, ND55 54:0159.59%
10Joel KangasFargo, ND56 55:2258.44%
11John ClemedtsonMoorhead, MN50 59:0152.14%
12Ron NessKindred, ND531:03:2250.01%
13Greg HarrieFargo, ND551:19:0040.54%
14Vijay GabaFargo, ND511:19:2839.02%
men 60-up1Jim FredricksonFrazee, MN62 51:5765.67%
2Richard PieterickWest Fargo, ND61 55:3260.79%
3Peter MoynihanFargo, ND631:01:4855.62%