men by age group     male age group winners     female age group winners     by finish time     by age adjusted performance level

Lindenwood 10 K
7:30 a.m. Saturday June 9, 2012
Fargo, ND
age
class
class
place
namecityagetimeage adjusted
performance
level
women < 201Harshita GabaFargo, ND16 53:2958.59%
2Nishita GabaFargo, ND111:19:2842.88%
women 20-291Mandy JohannesWest Fargo, ND25 45:5066.18%
2Karie MartinsonMoorhead, MN27 47:5063.41%
3Marin RosenvoldWest Fargo, ND27 49:0061.90%
4Elysia NeubertFargo, ND29 49:0461.85%
5Sara MonsonFargo, ND27 50:0160.65%
6Channa PieterickPhoenix, AZ29 52:3057.80%
7Jacquelyn MarquardtRothsay, MN23 55:3654.56%
8Amanda LazoTampa, FL27 56:5553.29%
9Danielle HanceMoorhead, MN26 58:0552.22%
10Brittany EdmondsonFargo, ND25 58:3151.84%
11Stacy OlsonMoorhead, MN25 59:1251.24%
12Sara KalinoskiFargo, ND25 59:3750.88%
13Stephanie QuernemoenFargo, ND241:01:0049.73%
14Amy ElledgeFargo, ND241:02:5048.28%
15Emily FoertschMoorhead, MN251:03:3947.66%
16Stacie HaugeFargo, ND261:03:4047.64%
17Tiffany BaileyFargo, ND281:11:4542.28%
women 30-391Heather CurtisFargo, ND32 46:2465.64%
2Kelly Anne PerattFargo, ND34 46:5865.16%
3Heather SchlagelWest Fargo, ND31 48:2062.88%
4Aj WodrichReiles Acres, ND35 49:1662.19%
5Amy MercerFargo, ND36 53:4957.14%
6Sheri SteidlFargo, ND31 53:5056.42%
7Leah WarnerFargo, ND36 54:0956.80%
8Amy KnightAmenia, ND32 55:0355.34%
9Ciara StockelandFargo, ND33 55:4854.68%
10Amber SheeleyFargo, ND33 56:0754.35%
11Angela TangenFargo, ND33 58:3852.01%
12Sarah LindemannFargo, ND38 58:4253.05%
13Jennifer MillerFargo, ND33 59:3251.22%
14Michelle BredellFargo, ND36 59:5051.38%
15Kileigh GardFargo, ND321:00:4950.07%
16Nikki GreggWolverton, MN341:03:5247.82%
17Tiffany ScheelFargo, ND381:04:0948.52%
18Diane CarlsonMapleton, ND301:04:2347.16%
19Teresa DemersMoorhead, MN331:06:1746.05%
20Jessica BrunsvoldMoorhead, MN311:11:0042.78%
21Tanya WatkinsFargo, ND341:13:0741.85%
women 40-491Monica FedoraFargo, ND48 48:2669.30%
2Anu GabaFargo, ND46 58:3856.56%
3Sonja WentlingFargo, ND44 58:5554.97%
4Nicole JohnsonFargo, ND401:02:1150.58%
5Kathy HaalandWest Fargo, ND421:03:2350.46%
6Laura DavisonWest Fargo, ND441:04:1350.50%
7Bonnie SpiesFargo, ND421:06:5947.72%
8Janet BrownFargo, ND401:07:2446.52%
women 50-591Stacy NessKindred, ND50 54:0364.10%
2Rhonda MagelFargo, ND56 54:1169.02%
3Lisa Edison-SmithFargo, ND52 55:0864.38%
4Melody LarsonFargo, ND551:02:2359.29%
5Carol VisnessHallock, MN591:02:4161.71%
6Judy TollefsonFargo, ND511:07:1051.89%
7Joan RoseGrand Forks, ND551:11:4851.27%
8Connie ClevelandFargo, ND511:14:5646.72%
9Martha HarrieFargo, ND511:18:5944.49%
women 60-up1Nancy MckinnonWest Fargp, ND64 59:3170.04%
2Sharman AkreVictor, MT621:11:2857.17%