male age group winners     female age group winners     by finish time     men by age group     women by age group

Page 5 K
7 p.m. Friday June 17, 2011
Page, ND
age adjusted
performance
level
namecityagesextime
70.40% Todd HochstetherArthur, ND48M 20:25
68.31% Jeanne MewesColgate, ND60F 26:51
64.46% Nathan StoverLarimore, ND35M 20:12
63.23% Brad GrayFargo, ND50M 23:07
63.04% Terri SoinePage, ND37F 23:24
62.63% Pat EgebergValley City, ND57F 28:24
62.27% Jim EgebergValley City, ND60M 25:30
61.68% Rick KarboviakFinley, ND34M 21:02
61.27% Jen ThompsonPage, ND39F 24:28
60.20% Bradley HegvickFinley, ND28M 21:33
58.88% Tanya KahlCasselton, ND36F 25:03
58.36% Amy KnightAmenia, ND31F 24:40
57.67% Jo ThorsonPage, ND47F 27:49
57.38% Kennedi SoinePage, ND8F 32:27
57.00% Faith HoffFargo, ND9F 30:53
57.00% Taylyn ThompsonPortland, ND11F 28:29
56.82% Beau GrayFargo, ND22M 22:50
55.61% Joni NelsonValley City, ND47F 29:04
55.60% Stephen CassolaFargo, ND40M 24:15
55.12% Amanda JuelsonHillsboro, ND26F 26:07
54.54% Cierra JacobsonPage, ND11F 29:46
54.21% Seth EricksonHunter, ND21M 23:56
53.98% Marvin ThorsonPage, ND49M 26:42
53.98% Noah NelsonPage, ND27M 24:02
53.06% Erin BjerkePage, ND18F 27:23
52.76% Macey SatromPage, ND12F 29:54
51.83% Jenna IngramPage, ND18F 28:02
51.27% Gar SatromPage, ND70M 34:21
51.26% Krista BjerkePage, ND21F 28:05
50.88% Nick NelsonPage, ND20M 25:30
50.27% Nicole LangdahlMoorhead, MN22F 28:38
49.72% Kara NelsonPage, ND27F 28:57
49.70% Lauren CochranMoorhead, MN21F 28:58
49.52% Colby DowsPage, ND10M 30:50
49.50% Cindy HiamFargo, ND26F 29:05
49.11% Sara SorensonHarwood, ND35F 29:34
48.90% Kevin BaaschTowercity, ND51M 29:57
48.01% Faye JohnkPage, ND79F 49:54
47.75% Lukas AndrudWest Fargo, ND30M 27:10
47.67% Wes EricksonHunter, ND54M 31:33
46.93% Barb BaaschTowercity, ND50F 35:07
45.39% Blake LittlePage, ND11M 32:35
45.28% Josh RoaldsonFargo, ND31M 28:39
45.19% Lori A PaulsonGalesburg, ND52F 37:20
44.98% Eli BaaschWest Fargo, ND6M 36:56
44.62% Cassie SatromPage, ND18F 32:34
44.35% Rylee ThompsonPortland, ND10M 34:26
44.13% Gwen SatromPage, ND34F 32:39
43.49% Adriane HuschkaFargo, ND31F 33:06
42.22% Jan CompsonValley City, ND71F 49:52
42.09% Michael TruaxErie, ND15M 32:18
41.94% Dennis VosgerayHillsboro, ND56M 36:26
41.00% Connie HammondEnid, OK60F 44:27
40.52% Marce DowsErie, ND58F 44:28
38.98% Angela DowsPage, ND30F 36:56
38.87% Amy BaaschWest Fargo, ND31F 37:02
37.92% Andrew EricksonColgate, ND11M 39:00
37.82% Marlene MotterClifford, ND42F 40:38
37.54% Toshie Thomas-HiamPage, ND8F 49:36
37.26% Marilyn ThompsonPage, ND70F 55:46
37.17% Judy BrownHope, ND49F 43:56
36.34% Karen LandmanNorthwood, ND54F 47:17
36.05% Julie ColeMinnetonka, MN54F 47:57
35.71% Clarice RylanderTogo, MN71F 58:50
35.70% Joyce BarberRenton, WA71F 58:57
35.17% John DowsPage, ND64M 47:15
35.09% Pat LindseyAlexandria, MN68F 57:19
35.03% Matt BaaschWest Fargo, ND32M 37:02
34.37% Kim SchiffnerWest Fargo, ND53F 49:39
33.92% Kayla HiamHope, ND10F 49:37
33.63% Brooke LittlePage, ND11F 48:17
33.58% Mikayla SchiffnerWet Fargo, ND15F 44:26
33.15% AllisonKrieger, Galesburg45F 47:55
32.75% Lindsay BrownMayville, ND26F 43:57
32.40% Lisa PicheFargo, ND25F 44:26
31.64% Mary MitchellKindred, ND56F 55:26
31.57% Edward WonsMinnetonka, MN55M 48:17
30.75% Linda UlmerBismarck, ND53F 55:10
30.06% Greg KriegerGalesburg, ND48M 47:56
29.87% Loretta BaaschWest Fargo, ND50F 55:11
29.76% Heidi MitchellKindred, ND49F 55:22
29.56% Terry EricksonHunter, ND54M 50:47
28.75% Janae KragenWest Fargo, ND45F 55:11
26.08% Jackie PratschnerFargo, ND33F 55:12
26.07% Lindsay MitchellWest Fargo, ND24F 55:13
26.01% Haley MitchellFargo, ND26F 55:21
25.95% Robin ThomasPage, ND31F 55:28
25.84% Shylah HoffFargo, ND27F 55:43
25.74% Ashley MelvinPage, ND16F 57:19
22.56% James SimpsonFinley, ND17M 58:49