men by age group     male age group winners     female age group winners     by finish time     by age adjusted performance level

Page 5 K
7 p.m. Friday June 17, 2011
Page, ND
age
class
class
place
namecityagetimeage adjusted
performance
level
women < 161Taylyn ThompsonPortland, ND11 28:2957.00%
2Cierra JacobsonPage, ND11 29:4654.54%
3Macey SatromPage, ND12 29:5452.76%
4Faith HoffFargo, ND9 30:5357.00%
5Kennedi SoinePage, ND8 32:2757.38%
6Mikayla SchiffnerWet Fargo, ND15 44:2633.58%
7Brooke LittlePage, ND11 48:1733.63%
8Toshie Thomas-HiamPage, ND8 49:3637.54%
9Kayla HiamHope, ND10 49:3733.92%
women 16-201Erin BjerkePage, ND18 27:2353.06%
2Jenna IngramPage, ND18 28:0251.83%
3Cassie SatromPage, ND18 32:3444.62%
4Ashley MelvinPage, ND16 57:1925.74%
women 21-291Amanda JuelsonHillsboro, ND26 26:0755.12%
2Krista BjerkePage, ND21 28:0551.26%
3Nicole LangdahlMoorhead, MN22 28:3850.27%
4Kara NelsonPage, ND27 28:5749.72%
5Lauren CochranMoorhead, MN21 28:5849.70%
6Cindy HiamFargo, ND26 29:0549.50%
7Lindsay BrownMayville, ND26 43:5732.75%
8Lisa PicheFargo, ND25 44:2632.40%
9Lindsay MitchellWest Fargo, ND24 55:1326.07%
10Haley MitchellFargo, ND26 55:2126.01%
11Shylah HoffFargo, ND27 55:4325.84%
women 30-391Terri SoinePage, ND37 23:2463.04%
2Jen ThompsonPage, ND39 24:2861.27%
3Amy KnightAmenia, ND31 24:4058.36%
4Tanya KahlCasselton, ND36 25:0358.88%
5Sara SorensonHarwood, ND35 29:3449.11%
6Gwen SatromPage, ND34 32:3944.13%
7Adriane HuschkaFargo, ND31 33:0643.49%
8Angela DowsPage, ND30 36:5638.98%
9Amy BaaschWest Fargo, ND31 37:0238.87%
10Jackie PratschnerFargo, ND33 55:1226.08%
11Robin ThomasPage, ND31 55:2825.95%
women 40-491Jo ThorsonPage, ND47 27:4957.67%
2Joni NelsonValley City, ND47 29:0455.61%
3Marlene MotterClifford, ND42 40:3837.82%
4Judy BrownHope, ND49 43:5637.17%
5 AllisonKrieger, Galesburg45 47:5533.15%
6Janae KragenWest Fargo, ND45 55:1128.75%
7Heidi MitchellKindred, ND49 55:2229.76%
women 50-591Pat EgebergValley City, ND57 28:2462.63%
2Barb BaaschTowercity, ND50 35:0746.93%
3Lori A PaulsonGalesburg, ND52 37:2045.19%
4Marce DowsErie, ND58 44:2840.52%
5Karen LandmanNorthwood, ND54 47:1736.34%
6Julie ColeMinnetonka, MN54 47:5736.05%
7Kim SchiffnerWest Fargo, ND53 49:3934.37%
8Linda UlmerBismarck, ND53 55:1030.75%
9Loretta BaaschWest Fargo, ND50 55:1129.87%
10Mary MitchellKindred, ND56 55:2631.64%
women 60-up1Jeanne MewesColgate, ND60 26:5168.31%
2Connie HammondEnid, OK60 44:2741.00%
3Jan CompsonValley City, ND71 49:5242.22%
4Faye JohnkPage, ND79 49:5448.01%
5Marilyn ThompsonPage, ND70 55:4637.26%
6Pat LindseyAlexandria, MN68 57:1935.09%
7Clarice RylanderTogo, MN71 58:5035.71%
8Joyce BarberRenton, WA71 58:5735.70%