male age group winners     female age group winners     by finish time     men by age group     women by age group

Red River Run 15 K
8 a.m. Saturday September 1, 2012
Fargo, ND
age adjusted
performance
level
namecityagesextime
78.68% Therese VogelFelton, MN60F1:15:55
78.24% Tom SmithFargo, ND46M 58:14
77.92% Kevin CarolloFargo, ND43M 57:11
77.89% Ruairi MoynihanFargo, ND23M 52:50
75.75% Mark PavicicFargo, ND60M1:07:29
75.39% Chri BrownGarfield, MN38M 56:31
75.37% Ray WohlWest Fargo, ND42M 58:33
75.19% Mark SailerFargo, ND44M 59:26
74.78% Troy IvesdalFargo, ND40M 57:53
73.59% Brian ZastoupilFargo, ND46M1:01:56
72.78% Scott CarlsonFargo, ND56M1:07:54
72.11% Todd HochstetterArthur, ND49M1:04:48
71.75% Kari BrownGarfield, MN35F1:05:03
71.01% Mark LandmanFargo, ND26M 57:57
70.50% Jeanne MewesColgate, ND61F1:26:51
70.12% Nancy MckinnonWest Fargo, ND64F1:30:52
69.66% David PrattMoorhead, MN48M1:06:06
69.30% Patrick GrossHarwood, ND55M1:10:48
68.38% Rhonda MagelFargo, ND56F1:23:32
67.80% Brad CookWest Fargo, ND41M1:04:28
67.69% Aaron GingrihFargo, ND45M1:06:40
67.61% Mark JohnsonMoorhead, MN43M1:05:46
66.66% Lisa Edison-SmithFargo, ND52F1:21:21
64.64% Kelly BrekkeFargo, ND39F1:13:34
64.56% Mandy ElsethFargo, ND30F1:11:37
64.41% Vijay GabaFargo, ND51M1:13:31
64.08% Jim EgebergValley City, ND61M1:20:43
63.94% Lori WarneNewfolden, MN43F1:16:37
63.84% Jennifer RistauMoorhead, MN41F1:15:27
63.71% Phil LundbergMoorhead, MN37M1:06:18
63.43% Kent WarneNewfolden, MN44M1:10:17
63.40% Brent HammerFargo, ND33M1:05:22
63.22% Joy GreenUlen, MN50F1:23:24
62.53% Edward Van HalFargo, ND57M1:19:47
62.52% Jason EdwardsFargo, ND31M1:05:53
60.96% Val PulsinelliFargo, ND39M1:10:36
60.95% Tyler ZimmermanLeonard, ND37M1:09:33
60.59% Dawn PetersWest Fargo, ND43F1:21:04
59.58% Anu GabaFargo, ND47F1:25:00
59.24% Sheri SteidlFargo, ND31F1:18:07
58.83% Harshita GabaFargo, ND16F1:21:16
58.31% Nicole RohrbeckKindred, ND39F1:21:44
58.10% Doug AndersonFargo, ND47M1:19:04
58.04% Peggy Stenehjem-TitusFargo, ND56F1:38:13
57.61% Peter MoynihanFargo, ND63M1:31:29
57.58% Leah WarnerFargo, ND36F1:21:27
56.44% Jordan SchumacherFargo, ND33M1:13:27
56.00% Robert ScheerFargo, ND28M1:13:29
55.83% Cody NissenDilworth, MN28F1:22:45
55.65% J.fudgeFargo, ND31F1:23:07
55.36% Brad BrownWest Fargo, ND50M1:24:46
54.76% Sonja WentlingFargo, ND44F1:30:16
54.42% James GebhardtFargo, ND62M1:35:35
54.35% David JohnsonFargo, ND40M1:20:00
53.94% Jonathan SteinwandMoorhead, MN47M1:25:11
53.18% Melissa CrawfordWest Fargo, ND36F1:28:07
52.54% Lori DaeuberMoorhead, MN39F1:30:45
52.25% Tanner PulsinelliFargo, ND17M1:22:28
51.91% Tim BorchersMoorhead, MN43M1:25:14
51.15% Kay BrownWest Fargo, ND44F1:36:54
51.09% Tim MccueFargo, ND28M1:20:33
51.04% Jenny OlsonWest Fargo, ND33F1:31:00
50.89% Joan RoseGrand Forks, ND55F1:50:30
50.88% Jeffrey JonesFargo, ND48M1:30:28
50.83% Matt MitchelFargo, ND31M1:21:08
50.82% Cathy MitchelUtica, SD33F1:31:23
50.74% Michelle BredellFargo, ND36F1:32:23
50.29% Amber SheeleyFargo, ND33F1:32:24
50.09% Bobby ValdezMoorhead, MN34M1:23:03
49.68% Don KreisFargo, ND54M1:38:13
49.64% Brandon OstbyFargo, ND32M1:23:16
47.10% Darcy KasprickFargo, ND31F1:38:14
46.80% Shane WebberWest Fargo, ND37M1:30:43
45.80% Darren KveinBreckenridge, MN34M1:30:58
45.03% Taylor SegalFargo, ND20F1:42:37
45.03% Hanna EricksonFargo, ND20F1:42:38
44.29% Kathy EdwardsFargo, ND27F1:44:19