male age group winners     female age group winners     by finish time     men by age group     women by age group

Turkey Trot 5 Mile
10 a.m. Saturday November 17, 2012
Fargo, ND
age adjusted
performance
level
namecityagesextime
84.83% Kevin CarolloFargo, ND44M 27:28
81.44% Ken HammerFrazee, MN59M 32:24
78.29% Andrew FillmoreFargo, ND23M 27:15
77.77% Therese VogelFelton, MN60F 40:21
77.66% John PetersonFargo, ND49M 31:16
75.92% Scott EgebergFargo, ND26M 28:06
74.33% Mark PavicicFargo, ND60M 35:49
73.76% Steve MakelaMoorhead, MN48M 32:38
73.50% Troy IvesdalFargo, ND40M 30:50
73.43% Steve WenzelFargo, ND49M 33:05
73.36% David BreznayFargo, ND42M 31:22
73.21% Marilyn LaliberteFargo, ND48F 36:50
72.31% Victoria CowlesFargo, ND23F 33:28
71.54% Todd HochstetlerArthur, ND50M 34:06
71.52% Francis LandmanFargo, ND20M 30:09
71.40% Tom ClowFargo, ND52M 34:44
70.79% Jamie SteidlFargo, ND33M 30:37
70.43% Jeremy BrekkeFargo, ND42M 32:33
70.25% Mark LandmanFargo, ND26M 30:22
69.71% Jim EgebergValley City, ND61M 38:38
69.58% Monica FedoraFargo, ND48F 38:28
69.48% Jeanne MewesColgate, ND61F 46:18
69.42% Rhonda MagelFargo, ND57F 43:13
69.13% Ryan HaugFargo, ND41M 32:57
67.72% Christopher JohnsonFargo, ND26M 31:30
67.25% Robin TollefsonFargo, ND51M 36:47
67.22% Brent HammerFargo, ND33M 32:12
66.98% Sam SuparatMoorhead, MN27M 31:51
66.84% Kaley SteidlFargo, ND34F 36:33
66.83% Gabriel WicklundClitherall, MN19M 32:35
66.67% Jim FayMoorhead, MN24M 32:00
66.51% Taryn BrennaFargo, ND27F 36:23
66.46% David PrattMoorhead, MN48M 36:12
65.80% Jennifer RistauMoorhead, MN41F 38:24
64.98% Rick CrumeGlyndon, MN52M 38:09
64.68% Rodney LymFargo, ND58M 40:38
64.67% Lisa Edison-SmithFargo, ND53F 44:02
63.95% Jim LeeDent, MN71M 46:39
63.80% Terry StyfWest Fargo, ND47M 37:31
63.67% Keith KrabbenhoftMn Sabin, MN32M 33:48
63.65% Pat EgebergValley City, ND59F 48:32
63.49% Nancy ThompsonWest Fargo, ND49F 43:01
63.46% Kris LymFargo, ND51F 44:08
63.21% Peggy Stenehjem-TitusFargo, ND56F 47:22
63.17% Joy GreenUlen, MN50F 43:50
63.05% Amy BerganWest Fargo, ND28F 38:23
62.95% Norman AdamsDetroit Lakes, MN51M 39:09
62.90% Al SchoppCavalier, ND60M 42:20
62.64% Emily NelsonLisbon, ND13F 41:22
62.59% Martha KapaunCasselton, ND55F 47:13
62.50% Dennis NelsonFargo, ND57M 41:30
62.50% Cameron FruehArgusville, ND41M 36:32
62.43% Dave ThompsonWest Fargo, ND51M 39:24
62.31% John BorgeFargo, ND54M 40:45
62.10% Kelly MuschaFargo, ND24F 38:58
62.08% Val PulsinelliFargo, ND39M 36:17
61.92% Heather GarlieMoorhead, MN31F 39:09
61.86% Kate NaumannFargo, ND33F 39:17
61.46% Brady WeisenbergerFargo, ND44M 38:06
61.42% Corina CarrollWest Fargo, ND48F 43:46
61.30% Dawn PetersWest Fargo, ND44F 42:03
60.49% Danielle IrvingFargo, ND34F 40:22
60.44% William KeatingFargo, ND37M 36:38
60.02% Laura HolienFargo, ND21F 40:19
60.02% Mari GoldadeFargo, ND21F 40:19
59.95% Kristin PistoriusBrowns Valley, MN19F 40:24
59.48% Paul HolmFargo, ND40M 38:04
59.28% Kevin FirstAberdeen, SD46M 39:56
58.57% Peter MoynihanFargo, ND63M 46:48
58.44% Mandy ElsethFargo, ND30F 41:27
58.22% Sonja WentlingFargo, ND44F 44:33
58.16% Kaye NelsonFargo, ND58F 52:41
57.94% Robert ScheerFargo, ND28M 36:49
57.71% June SorzbyFargo, ND39F 43:19
57.67% Sheldon EmilFargo, ND48M 41:48
57.66% Julie FudgeFargo, ND31F 42:02
57.60% Lindsey BierdemanFargo, ND32F 42:09
57.50% Adam KaldorFargo, ND35M 38:02
57.16% Jonathan SteinwandMoorhead, MN48M 42:00
56.78% Heather CurtisFargo, ND33F 42:50
56.64% Tally TinjumMoorhead, MN32F 42:54
56.43% Leslie ToppenFargo, ND25F 42:53
56.35% Jana DaeuberFargo, ND47F 47:27
56.13% Jennifer FurnissFargo, ND25F 43:07
55.79% Lori DaeuberMoorhead, MN40F 44:49
55.50% Leslie ObergMoorhead, MN34F 43:56
55.38% Jordyn WallenbornMoorhead, MN22F 43:42
55.28% Matt EngenFargo, ND43M 42:01
54.51% Wyatt JohnsonMoorhead, MN37M 40:33
54.28% Kayla GoetzFargo, ND23F 44:35
54.21% Brandon OstbyFargo, ND32M 39:47
54.00% Christina LindquistElbow Lake, MN36F 45:28
53.89% John TinjumMoorhead, MN32M 39:57
53.76% Donald KreisFargo, ND55M 47:21
53.50% Ann SmithHillsboro, ND47F 49:41
53.23% Josh SchroederBarnesville, MN36M 41:13
53.09% Ellie MathesonMoorhead, MN25F 45:35
53.05% Joan RoseGrand Forks, ND55F 55:40
52.91% Jodi StollFargo, ND45F 49:19
52.90% Bobby ValdezMoorhead, MN34M 41:07
52.68% Judy TollefsonFargo, ND51F 53:04
52.61% Jeff BurgessGrand Forks, ND52M 47:24
52.32% Travis DolenceFargo, ND42M 44:05
51.99% Alison GreenUlen, MN23F 46:33
51.86% Maranda BaumgartnerFargo, ND21F 46:40
51.79% Melissa LunneborgLidgerwood, ND31F 46:49
51.45% Wayne DevineManvel, ND58M 50:46
51.31% Meghan BatemanFargo, ND27F 47:10
50.23% Dawn OmdahlFargo, ND49F 54:29
50.15% Janet DolvaHawley, MN44F 51:30
50.14% Beth NelsonLisbon, ND42F 50:48
50.00% Rose Marie HawkAberdeen, SD49F 54:10
49.88% Beci LambrechtLisbon, ND26F 48:31
49.63% Polly RoeKindred, ND56F1:00:18
49.60% Joseph GarveyFargo, ND19M 43:45
49.44% Dustin SwansonFargo, ND33M 43:43
49.25% Megan CarlsonFargo, ND27F 49:08
49.21% Dale StollFargo, ND49M 49:20
49.11% Frode TildenFargo, ND35M 44:35
48.91% Michael RoseGrand Forks, ND56M 52:46
48.71% Joanna GreenMoorhead, MN23F 49:41
47.41% Nikki HersrudGlyndon, MN37F 52:04
46.99% Dustie BakkeMenahga, MN35F 52:00
46.80% Zach JohnsonMoorhead, MN24M 45:35
46.50% Brett BraunagelDickinson, ND18M 46:51
46.27% Nicole BurkhartsmeierFargo, ND29F 52:18
45.97% Tom KellerFargo, ND20M 46:51
45.60% Toni TollefsonFargo, ND22F 53:04
45.12% Indy HustedForman, ND28F 53:38
44.64% Donald KennaFargo, ND32M 48:16
44.59% Amanda PrattMoorhead, MN13F 58:34
43.46% Danny MastreWest Fargo, ND52M 57:09
43.06% Amy FinstromGlyndon, MN31F 56:18
42.92% Marc WindahlFargo, ND46M 55:28
42.72% Trisha BakerRolla, ND30F 56:43
41.33% Kevin EricksonFargo, ND47M 57:53
40.76% Mary Beth PilonFargo, ND44F1:03:32
39.92% Emma SchmitFargo, ND26F1:00:37
39.79% Alicia KingDilwroth, MN28F1:00:49
39.40% Stacey SaylerFargo, ND20F1:01:27
39.39% Samantha HuberFargo, ND20F1:01:27
39.06% Jen OrthHorace, ND34F1:02:24
37.50% Kipp HarrisWest Fargo, ND44M1:02:26
34.19% Jon BennettFargo, ND26M1:02:24