men by age group     male age group winners     female age group winners     by finish time     by age adjusted performance level

Turkey Trot 5 Mile
10 a.m. Saturday November 17, 2012
Fargo, ND
age
class
class
place
namecityagetimeage adjusted
performance
level
women < 151Emily NelsonLisbon, ND13 41:2262.64%
2Amanda PrattMoorhead, MN13 58:3444.59%
women 15-191Kristin PistoriusBrowns Valley, MN19 40:2459.95%
women 20-291Victoria CowlesFargo, ND23 33:2872.31%
2Taryn BrennaFargo, ND27 36:2366.51%
3Amy BerganWest Fargo, ND28 38:2363.05%
4Kelly MuschaFargo, ND24 38:5862.10%
5Mari GoldadeFargo, ND21 40:1960.02%
6Laura HolienFargo, ND21 40:1960.02%
7Leslie ToppenFargo, ND25 42:5356.43%
8Jennifer FurnissFargo, ND25 43:0756.13%
9Jordyn WallenbornMoorhead, MN22 43:4255.38%
10Kayla GoetzFargo, ND23 44:3554.28%
11Ellie MathesonMoorhead, MN25 45:3553.09%
12Alison GreenUlen, MN23 46:3351.99%
13Maranda BaumgartnerFargo, ND21 46:4051.86%
14Meghan BatemanFargo, ND27 47:1051.31%
15Beci LambrechtLisbon, ND26 48:3149.88%
16Megan CarlsonFargo, ND27 49:0849.25%
17Joanna GreenMoorhead, MN23 49:4148.71%
18Nicole BurkhartsmeierFargo, ND29 52:1846.27%
19Toni TollefsonFargo, ND22 53:0445.60%
20Indy HustedForman, ND28 53:3845.12%
21Emma SchmitFargo, ND261:00:3739.92%
22Alicia KingDilwroth, MN281:00:4939.79%
23Samantha HuberFargo, ND201:01:2739.39%
24Stacey SaylerFargo, ND201:01:2739.40%
women 30-391Kaley SteidlFargo, ND34 36:3366.84%
2Heather GarlieMoorhead, MN31 39:0961.92%
3Kate NaumannFargo, ND33 39:1761.86%
4Danielle IrvingFargo, ND34 40:2260.49%
5Mandy ElsethFargo, ND30 41:2758.44%
6Julie FudgeFargo, ND31 42:0257.66%
7Lindsey BierdemanFargo, ND32 42:0957.60%
8Heather CurtisFargo, ND33 42:5056.78%
9Tally TinjumMoorhead, MN32 42:5456.64%
10June SorzbyFargo, ND39 43:1957.71%
11Leslie ObergMoorhead, MN34 43:5655.50%
12Christina LindquistElbow Lake, MN36 45:2854.00%
13Melissa LunneborgLidgerwood, ND31 46:4951.79%
14Dustie BakkeMenahga, MN35 52:0046.99%
15Nikki HersrudGlyndon, MN37 52:0447.41%
16Amy FinstromGlyndon, MN31 56:1843.06%
17Trisha BakerRolla, ND30 56:4342.72%
18Jen OrthHorace, ND341:02:2439.06%
women 40-491Marilyn LaliberteFargo, ND48 36:5073.21%
2Jennifer RistauMoorhead, MN41 38:2465.80%
3Monica FedoraFargo, ND48 38:2869.58%
4Dawn PetersWest Fargo, ND44 42:0361.30%
5Nancy ThompsonWest Fargo, ND49 43:0163.49%
6Corina CarrollWest Fargo, ND48 43:4661.42%
7Sonja WentlingFargo, ND44 44:3358.22%
8Lori DaeuberMoorhead, MN40 44:4955.79%
9Jana DaeuberFargo, ND47 47:2756.35%
10Jodi StollFargo, ND45 49:1952.91%
11Ann SmithHillsboro, ND47 49:4153.50%
12Beth NelsonLisbon, ND42 50:4850.14%
13Janet DolvaHawley, MN44 51:3050.15%
14Rose Marie HawkAberdeen, SD49 54:1050.00%
15Dawn OmdahlFargo, ND49 54:2950.23%
16Mary Beth PilonFargo, ND441:03:3240.76%
women 50-591Rhonda MagelFargo, ND57 43:1369.42%
2Joy GreenUlen, MN50 43:5063.17%
3Lisa Edison-SmithFargo, ND53 44:0264.67%
4Kris LymFargo, ND51 44:0863.46%
5Martha KapaunCasselton, ND55 47:1362.59%
6Peggy Stenehjem-TitusFargo, ND56 47:2263.21%
7Pat EgebergValley City, ND59 48:3263.65%
8Kaye NelsonFargo, ND58 52:4158.16%
9Judy TollefsonFargo, ND51 53:0452.68%
10Joan RoseGrand Forks, ND55 55:4053.05%
11Polly RoeKindred, ND561:00:1849.63%
women 60-up1Therese VogelFelton, MN60 40:2177.77%
2Jeanne MewesColgate, ND61 46:1869.48%