male age group winners     female age group winners     by finish time     men by age group     women by age group

Ulen Turkey BBQ 5 K
8:06 a.m. Saturday August 18, 2012
Ulen, MN
age adjusted
performance
level
namecityagesextime
77.40% Ruairi MoynihanFargo, ND22M 16:40
68.80% Jon Damuser33M 18:58
66.27% Joy GreenUlen, MN50F 25:18
65.80% Brent HammerFargo, ND33M 19:50
63.35% Haley MartinMound, MN15F 24:28
61.99% Alexa MortensonUlen, MN12F 26:16
60.84% Peter MoynihanFargo, ND63M 27:04
60.49% Aaron DanuserFargo, ND38M 22:14
60.25% Nick SyversonTwin Valley, MN15M 23:06
59.79% Riley HollandFelton, MN12M 24:52
59.35% Colton GreenHawley, MN13M 24:26
58.55% Kj Kubiak, MN16M 23:24
58.25% Brady SirjordUlen, MN14M 24:21
57.47% Tonya MatsonHawley, MN38F 26:20
57.42% Nick SimonsonMarshall, MN25M 22:28
57.12% Tina GreenHawley, MN37F 26:21
56.02% Nicole LangerudEast Grand Forks, MN39F 27:08
55.85% Allison GreenUlen, MN23F 26:30
55.41% Jake GrafFargo, ND15M 25:07
55.28% Jenny AndersonHitterdal, MN36F 27:08
54.07% Nathanael SyversonTwin Valley, MN14M 26:14
54.01% Nikki BeggUlen, MN31F 27:26
53.96% Cole PetersenChamplin, MN12M 27:33
53.80% Ethan LangerudEast Grand Forks, MN12M 27:38
53.54% Tate MaeseUlen, MN12M 27:46
53.28% Allan HaugoTwin Valley, MN49M 27:28
53.15% Jacob HaugoTwin Valley, MN15M 26:11
53.06% Sue SipAda, MN45F 29:56
52.14% Dave EvansUlen, MN71M 34:14
51.00% Mckenna LangerudEast Grand Forks, MN11F 32:37
50.31% Angela SershaMarshall, MN25F 29:25
49.91% Adam SyversonWaubon, MN15M 27:53
49.44% Gage MatsonHawley, MN8M 34:25
48.66% Debbie BrennaApple Valley, MN41F 31:37
48.43% Justin MillerPelican Rapids, MN37M 27:34
48.08% Dana ScotRosemount, MN39F 31:37
48.05% Isabella AzzaroUlen, MN11F 34:37
47.98% Brittany SullivanUlen, MN11F 34:40
47.91% Caden GrafFargo, ND15M 29:03
46.32% Jesse LangerudEast Grand Forks, MN39M 29:15
46.18% Abby PetersenChamplin, MN9F 38:00
43.85% Dalton GreenUlen, MN12M 33:54
43.39% Paula HolmUlen, MN56F 41:43
41.17% Chase GreenUlen, MN10M 38:20
40.93% Alivia MortensonUlen, MN10F 41:42
40.89% Anikka BakkeUlen, MN10F 41:44
39.34% Kristen CooperVirginia, MN30F 37:37
39.05% Rylyn CooperVirginia, MN4M 50:37
38.85% Natalie EdgarFargo, ND34F 38:21
38.01% Mary LongshoreUlen, MN56F 47:37
36.50% Nicole PritchardMoorhead, MN23F 40:33
36.33% Brody BeggUlen, MN8M 46:50
35.94% Mitch DrobnickMahnomen, MN47M 40:04
35.48% Morgan BeggTwin Valley, MN10F 48:06
33.99% Boyd LongshoreUlen, MN61M 47:37
31.65% Amy PearsonEdina, MN27F 46:46
31.11% Danielle MortensonUlen, MN34F 47:54
31.04% Becky BentleyUlen, MN33F 47:54
30.72% Melissa AmundsonUlen, MN25F 48:11
30.71% Tracy DunhamUlen, MN29F 48:12
30.10% Kristi ShaeWest Fargo, ND31F 49:13
30.07% Erica TangenUlen, MN27F 49:13
25.62% Matt PearsonEdina, MN31M 50:37
25.54% Chase CooperVirginia, MN29M 50:34